Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shigenori Yamazaki

Stats

Birth Name: 山崎樹範

Age: 44, born 26 February 1974

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
463 Watched
Rating:
7.1
109 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
Rating:
7.7
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
7 want to see
0 want to see
5. Hako (2003)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block