Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Shigemitsu Ogi

Stats

Birth Name: Shigekazu Kobayashi

Age: 55, born 28 November 1961

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Babel (2006)
Rating:
7.2
2476 Watched
2. Dark Water (2002)
Rating:
6.3
331 Watched
Rating:
8
40 Watched
4. The Spiral (1998)
Rating:
5.4
30 Watched
5. Rain Fall (2009)
Rating:
6
13 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
49 Watched
2. Buzzer Beat (2009)
Rating:
8.1
38 Watched
Rating:
8.2
15 Watched
4. The Negotiator (2003)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block