Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 加藤成亮 (かとう しげあき)

Age: 30, born 11 July 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

192 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'15* (57 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 43 comments
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 items)
list by Susan
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Sexy (1), Novelist (1), Asian (1), News (1), Actor & Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
2 want to see
3. Hokaben (2008)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
5. Iryû sôsa (2011)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




Movies written by

1. Pink and Gray (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV written by

2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)
Susan rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block