Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sherwood Schwartz

Stats

Birth Name: Sherwood Charles Schwartz

Born: 14 November 1916 Died: 12 July 2011

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mildred Seidman


Lists

5 votes
Television Hall of Fame (85 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - S (163 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
R.I.P, Legend. (145 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
343 Watched
Rating:
6.6
331 Watched
Rating:
5.4
25 Watched
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
9.4
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.1
273 Watched
Rating:
5
126 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
R.I.P, Legend. (145 person items)

"November 14, 1916 - July 12, 2011 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block