Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shera Lorraine Marie Bechard

Age: 35, born 14 September 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
9 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Shera Bechard Videos

Shera Bechard

210 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

21 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Shera Bechard (born September 14, 1983) is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for November 2010. Her centerfold was photographed by Stephen Wayda. Bechard starred in the 2009 film Sweet Karma. Born (1983-09-14) September 14, 1983 Kapuskasing, Ontario Measurements Bust: 34D Waist: 26 Hips: 36 Height 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m) Weight 116 lb (53 kg) ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (2), Blonde (2), Model (2), Canadian (2), Born 1983 (1), Nude Model (1), Playboy (1), Shirley Of Hollywood' (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Centerfold (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Movies

Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
2. Sweet Karma (2009)
Rating:
6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
imhotep rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block