Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shayne Dahl Lamas

Age: 32, born 6 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hooman Karamian


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2214 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
135 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Daughter of actor Lorenzo Lamas and actress/publicist Michele C. Smith. Stepgranddaughter of Esther Williams. Granddaughter of Fernando Lamas and Arlene Dahl. Younger sister of A.J. Lamas. Was a contestant on "The Bachelor" (2002) (aka The Bachelor: London Calling) and was chosen at the end by bachelor Matt Grant. Was engaged to "The Bachelor" (2002), Matt Grant. Older half-sister of Paton Ashbrook, Alexandra Lamas, Victoria Lamas and Isabella Lamas. Ex-stepdaughter of Kathleen Kinmont and Shauna Sand. Older half-sister of Dakota Pike. Married Nik Richie (Hooman Karamian) in Las Veg ... (more)
Tags: Batch (1), Chesty (1), Igram (1), 5+ (1), Natural (1), Born In California (1), Santa Monica California USA (1), Buxom (1), Blonde (1), American (1), Short (1), Born 1985 (1), November 6 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
4
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
2. Endless Bummer (2009)
Rating:
4.1
11 Watched
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
4. Surf Party (2009)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 hours, 27 minutes ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 7 hours, 34 minutes ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#43) (20 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 53 images [View All] 7 hours, 44 minutes ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 43 minutes ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 44 minutes ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#50) (42 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 46 minutes ago
Just Damn Sexy (#79) (41 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 46 minutes ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 47 minutes ago
Dez's 10's (#85) (27 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 hours, 48 minutes ago
Bikini (#8) (41 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 hours, 50 minutes ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 3 images 8 hours, 50 minutes ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block