Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Shayna Rose Mordue

Age: 33, born 3 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arthur Gradstein


Lists

10 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (953 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
beauty in red hair II (40 items)
list by lilski
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 9 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1983 (231 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Shayna Rose (born Shayna Rose Mordue; November 3, 1983) is an American actress and singer.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
1979 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1236 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
816 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
skibunny999 added this to a list 10 months ago
Korell voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block