Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharry Konopski

Age: 49, born 2 December 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

6 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sharry Konopski (born December 2, 1967 in Longview, Washington) is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in August 1987 and has appeared in numerous Playboy videos. She posed nude again for Playboy in the March 1997 issue. On 1 April 1995, as she was driving home from work, three deer ran into the road causing her to roll her Mustang. Her spinal injuries left her paralysed from the waist down. She has two children, Spencer and Sierra, but her husband left her after the accident.
Tags: Playmate (2), Playboy (1), Born 1967 (1), Alluring (1), Miss August (1), Playboy Pictorial (1), American (1), Model (1), Nice Ass (1), Leggy (1), Enchanting (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

therobread voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 9/10 7 months ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block