Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharon Elizabeth Lawrence

Age: 57, born 29 June 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

142 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1601 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
108 votes
Short hair (202 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
52 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (235 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
28 votes
The Tar Heel State (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (323 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Sharon Elizabeth Lawrence is an American television actress. She is best known for the role of Sylvia Costas Sipowicz in the Television series NYPD Blue. Born in Charlotte, NC ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
Rating:
7
1234 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
434 Watched
Rating:
5.8
167 Watched
3. Solace (2015)
Rating:
6
93 Watched
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 14 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 15th Annual Global Green Pre-Oscar Gala Oscars Pre Party: 11th Annual Women In Film Pre-Oscar Cocktail Party "


Victortx50 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek Voyager (10 person items)

"As Amelia Earhart in The 37s "


DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 months ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 months ago

Rollenbones voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months ago

mojack posted 2 images 10 months ago

mojack added this to a list 10 months ago
Short hair (202 fashion items)
mojack added this to a list 10 months ago
Hot and Over 50 (43 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block