Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharon Louise Cain

Age: 61, born 24 February 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerry Anaconda


Lists

7 votes
Golden Age Porn Stars (68 items)
list by zzzzz1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes

Description: Sharon Kane [ born: Sharon Louise Cain on February 24, 1956 in Ohio ] was an adult film actress and director, known for Crystal Force (1990), Bondage Nudes in Love (1998) and Kidnapped by Pirates (1995). Kane grew up in Ohio, where she attended high school and trained in classical violin for 15 years. After she graduated she moved to San Francisco, California and began work as an exotic dancer at a club called The Screening Room in the late-70's. Kane was without a doubt one of the single most prolific and ubiquitous actresses porn. Kane grew up as a tomboy in a rural community with her mother and grandparents. Kane briefly w ... (more)
Tags: 1980s Pornstar (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Blonde (3), American (3), Porn (3), Babe (2), Porn Legend (2), Actress (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Cute (2), Petite (1), Natural (1), United States (1), Naughty (1), Born 1956 (1), Usa (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
2. Inside Out IV (1992)
2 want to see
3. Preppies (1984)
Rating:
2
1 want to see
4. Bikini Carwash (1992)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Violated (1984)
1 Watched




TV

1. The Lair (2007)
Rating:
6.2
17 want to see
2. SexTV (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
3. Dave's Old Porn (2011)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block