Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharlene Taule Ponceano

Age: 35, born 11 May 1983

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

11 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (239 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
2 votes
Dominican celebrities I'd fuck (14 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Taulé Sharlene is an actress, singer and presenter. Known for her role in Grachi as Katty.
Tags: Instagram Hottie (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Dominican (1), DSL's (1), Lips (1), Chesty (1), Perfect Chest (1), Great Ass (1), Sexy (1), Epic Ass (1), #1 (1), Tight Ass (1), 5-18 (1), Perfect Ass (1), Great Legs (1), 5+ (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bravetown (2015)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
2. La soga (2009)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
4. Tropic of Blood (2010)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
whisperserene posted 25 images [View All] 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block