Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon De Lima

Age: 35, born 9 January 1982

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
Best celebrity beach bodies? (65 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (224 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Poll - Which Shannon? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 8 comments
1 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Venezuela) (10 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year ago
Ang38 added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
FLAVIUS voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Poll - Which Shannon? (8 person items)

" QUESTMAKER"


Hssine posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block