Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zilola Bahodirovna Musaeva

Age: 39, born 28 July 1979

Country of origin: Uzbekistan


Lists

9 votes
From Far Away Places III (26 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Uzbekistani Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Shahzoda Videos


View all Shahzoda videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Zilola Bahodirovna Musaeva (Uzbek: Zilola Bahodirovna Musaeva, Зилола Баҳодирқизи Мусаева) (born 28 July 1979), most commonly known by her stage name Shahzoda, is an Uzbek singer and actress.[1] Zilola Musaeva was born on July 28, 1979, in Tashkent. Shahzoda has become a highly popular singer in Uzbekistan and other neighboring countries. Recently Shahzoda has gained some fame in Russia. She has recorded songs in Uzbek, Russian, Persian, Kazakh, Tajik, and English. Before her solo career, Shahzoda was one of two members of the pop band "Jonim". They came to fame with their song "Qarama k ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Viro rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block