Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shae Summers

Age: 23, born 24 November 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

15 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (64 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tiny (5'2"), buxom, and shapely brunette stunner Shae Summers was born on November 24, 1994 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. She is of f mixed Irish and Chinese descent. Shae graduated from high school at age sixteen and worked a variety of jobs ranging from secretary to out-call masseuse prior to porn. In the wake of entering the adult entertainment industry at age nineteen in 2013, Summers signed in an exclusive contract with the adult website Reality Kings in September of that same year. She enjoys yoga, ballet, hiking, reading, traveling, ice skating, and meditating in her spare time.
Tags: Pornstar (1), Eurasian (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1), Born In 1984 (1), DSL's (1), Born 1994 (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block