Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christy Shae Marks

Age: 45, born 1 June 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

23 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (5), Playmate (3), Actress (2), American (2), Playboy (2), Female (2), Born 1972 (2), Gemini (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Leggy (1), 1972 (1), Centerfold (1), Big Boobs (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
3. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.1
96 Watched
4. Silk Stalkings (1991)
Rating:
7
23 Watched
5. Viper (1996)
Rating:
6
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love Stinks (1999)
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
10
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block