Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 中川 翔子

Age: 33, born 5 May 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

19 votes
J-Pop & J-Rock (51 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Japanese tarento (media personality), actress, voice actress, illustrator, and singer. Also known by her nickname Shokotan (しょこたん), she is the daughter of Katsuhiko Nakagawa, a celebrity in Japan in the 1980s. Shoko is represented by the Watanabe Entertainment talent agency, and is best known as the presenter of Pokémon Sunday.
Tags: Japanese (4), Female (3), Actress (2), Asian (2), Idol (1), Gravure Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
5.3
99 Watched
Rating:
5.7
75 Watched
Rating:
5.9
51 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
8.7
641 Watched
Rating:
4
70 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8.5
15 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coolrunnings voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

David posted 26 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block