Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sezgi Sena Akay

Age: 21, born 31 December 1995

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

7 votes
Turkish Beauties -My Top 35- (35 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#13) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
Thank You Instagram (#41) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Sezgi Sena Akay is a Turkish actress and model who won Best Model Of Turkey 2012 and Best Model Of The World 2012.
Tags: Voleybolcu (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

virtualspring voted for 3 images 5 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#41) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#13) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 33 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

benimben voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block