Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolin Wosnitza

Born: 2 May 1987 Died: 20 January 2011

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sexy Cora (born Carolin Ebert, civil name Carolin Wosnitza; May 2, 1987 – January 20, 2011) was a German pornographic actress, model, and reality show participant. Cora was born in Berlin. She was one of the participants of the 10th season of Big Brother Germany. Cora released two music singles after her Big Brother participation: "My Love – La, La, La" and "Lass uns kicken (Alles klar wunderbar)". Cora was hospitalized in 2009 after trying to break the world record for the number of fellatios performed in one day. She was trying for 200 men but was unable to pass 75. Cora had a heart attack on J ... (more)
Tags: Porn (3), Petite (2), Blonde (2), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Female (1), Sex Addict (1), Deceased (1), Panties (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Carolin Ebert (1), Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1), Adult Films (1), Caroline Berger (1), Sexy (1), Tattoos (1), Babe (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block