Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Şevval Sam

Age: 45, born 16 November 1972

Country of origin: Turkey

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 week, 6 days ago

Photos


Daughter of singer Leman Sam, Sevval Sam is one of the well-known faces of Turkish high-society, but not as an actress. Her mother being a famous singer, and her ex-husband being a famous national football player of Besiktas JK. She is also renowned for her striking physical features most notably her dark hair and ice-blue eyes.
Tags: Gülbeyaz (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. New Europe (2007)
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
2. Süper Baba (1993)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. Gülbeyaz (2002)
Rating:
9
1 want to see
4. Bodrum Masali (2016)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Yüreğine Sor (2010)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
2. Black and White (2010)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 beauty items)

" Sevval Sam is a Turkish singer and actress. "


Pawn rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

mariusbaku rated this 9/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block