Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이승현 / Lee Seung Hyun

Age: 27, born 12 December 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
BORN 1990 (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

View all Seungri lists

Seungri Videos

SEUNGRI - ????? (GOTTA TALK TO U) M/V

26 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


SEUNGRI - '셋 셀테니 (1, 2, 3!)' M/V

22 Views

Added 2 months ago



View all Seungri videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1990 (2), Born In December (2), Born In 1990 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Big Bang (1), K-pop (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), December 12 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.9
10 own




TV

Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a video 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 1/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 8 months ago
sopae rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Maracllea posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (20 person items)
Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Ganbat Enkhbaatar rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
KingSohma posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

viclo rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Maracllea posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
beariisk rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
yuiseven rated this 4/10 2 years ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Chinny rated this 3/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Iwanna rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
pedrin rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Lilish M rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block