Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 유승연 / Yoo Seung Yeon

Age: 24, born 27 February 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Yoo (1), We Got Married (1), WGM (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1993 (1), Actress (1), Pisces (1), Yuko Company (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. We Got Married (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 2 images 1 month ago

milagenovez rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block