Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seung-su Ryu

Stats

Birth Name: 류승수 / Ryu Seung Soo

Age: 46, born 12 August 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Born 1971 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Type B (1), Leo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
337 Watched
Rating:
7
135 Watched
Rating:
6.8
46 Watched
4. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block