Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이승기 / Lee Seung Ki (Lee Seung Gi)

Age: 31, born 13 January 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
South Korea’s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In January (1), Lee (1), Idol Actor (1), Born In 1987 (1), Capricorn (1), Hook Entertainment (1), MC (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
51 Watched
Rating:
7.8
32 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
8.7
21 Watched
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 6 months ago
sopae rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 9/10 1 year ago
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sofia lol rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Chinny rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Iwanna rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 3/10 2 years, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mayumihyun16 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block