Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seung-beom Ryu

Stats

Birth Name: 류승범 / Ryu Seung Bum (Ryu Seung Beom)

Age: 37, born 9 August 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Seung-beom Ryu was born on August 9, 1980 in Seoul, South Korea. He is an actor, known for Arahan (2004), Jumeogi unda (2005) and The Berlin File (2013). Brother of director Seung-wan Ryoo. ... (more)
Tags: Korean (1), SOOP Management (1), Born In August (1), Type A (1), Leo (1), Born 1980 (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
608 Watched
2. New World (2013)
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched
3. Arahan (2004)
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
4. Crying Fist (2005)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
5. Guns & Talks (2001)
Rating:
7.1
36 Watched




TV

1. Pasta (2010)
Rating:
8.3
21 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ultimo posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block