Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤승아 / Yoon Seung Ah

Age: 34, born 29 September 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mu-Yeol Kim


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
7 votes
Flowers in your hair (29 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1983 (231 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (2), Born 1983 (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Libra (1), Fantagio (1), Yoon (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1983 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
3. Method (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.5
122 Watched
2. Hero (2009)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
3. I Need Romance (2011)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
4. Empire of Gold (2013)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ginofavara rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 8 months ago

sara posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

CitizenErased voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block