Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임슬옹 / Im Seul Ong (Lim Seul Ong)

Age: 30, born 11 May 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

5 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), Actor (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Male (1), Gorgeous (1), I Would Do Him (1), Attractive (1), Smooth (1), Cute (1), Handsome (1), Model (1), Born In May (1), Idol Actor (1), 2AM (1), SidusHQ (1), Born 1987 (1), Talented (1), Taurus (1), Entertainer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
103 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
2. Acoustic (2010)
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Lee Memo rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 3/10 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Iwanna rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
kpop rated this 8/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block