Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Mário da Silva

Age: 47, born 8 June 1970

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

66 votes
Dreadlocks (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
38 votes
... as me ( Terry Richardson portraits) (28 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Brazilians actors in Hollywood (13 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (5), Male (3), Musician (3), Black (2), Samba (2), Cool (2), Actor (2), Born In 1970 (1), Dreads (1), Dreadlocks (1), Singer (1), Born 1970 (1), Composer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. City of God (2002)
Rating:
8.3
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1479 Watched
Rating:
8.1
465 Watched
4. The Escapist (2008)
Rating:
6.4
90 Watched
5. House of Sand (2005)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 own
4. Cru
Rating:
6.3
3 own
Rating:
9
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block