Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sessilee Lopez

Age: 29, born 4 January 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Holmes


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7396 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sessilee Lopez (born January 4, 1989) is an American model. Lopez has Dominican and Portuguese background. Her career started in 2004, when she signed with IMG Models. Sessilee is currently represented by Major Model Management. Her runway debut was at the Vivienne Tam and Daryl K Fall 2004 shows. In 2007, she switched representation to Major Model Management Worldwide. She has appeared in editorials for American, Italian, French, Japanese, and German Vogue, V Magazine, W Magazine, Allure, i-D, Dazed & Confused, Marie Claire, Numéro, Swedish, American, French Elle, and Spanish and American Harper's Bazaar. She has appe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
515 Watched




Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
justyouandme rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
American Models (423 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (726 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Black Models (262 person items)
smwithers rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Journye voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Models S (80 person items)

"First Name: Sessilee Last Name: Lopez Nationality: American Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: January 4 1989 Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Penssylvania, USA Height: 5'10 ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-26-35 ; (EU) 82.5-66-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 "