Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Mi Yeon (박미연)

Age: 27, born 16 September 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Park Mi-yeon (Hangul: 박미연; born September 16, 1990), known by the stage name Serri, is a South Korean singer, dancer, actress and model. She is a member and the leader of the South Korean girl group Dal Shabet.
Tags: Dancer (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Idol (1), K-pop (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Dal Shabet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Dream High (2011)
Rating:
7.7
74 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 1 year ago
Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block