Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sergey Shnurov

Stats

Birth Name: Сергей

Age: 45, born 13 April 1973

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Single


Sergey Shnurov Videos

???? ?????? ????? - ???????

21 Views

Added 7 years ago


?????? ?????? - ???????? ?? ????????? 2002

10 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
287 Watched
Rating:
6.5
200 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched
4. Generation P (2011)
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JohnRedwood rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago