Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sergey Bezrukov

Stats

Birth Name: Sergey Vitalyevich Bezrukov

Age: 44, born 18 October 1973

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
3. Taras Bulba (2009)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
4. Yolki 2 (2011)
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dessollié rated this 9/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Chaostar added this to list 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block