Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serena Harriet Scott Thomas

Age: 56, born 21 September 1961

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

130 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
12 votes
AMDB-Bond Girls (80 items)
list by AMDB
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Serena Scott Thomas Videos

Bond and Doctor Warmflash

18 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Redhead (2), Blue Eyes (1), British (1), English (1), Ginger (1), Born 1961 (1), Red Hair (1), Cougar (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
5.2
76 Watched
Rating:
5.4
33 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1572 Watched
Rating:
6
1572 Watched
Rating:
6.2
866 Watched
Rating:
6.9
339 Watched
5. Haven (2004)
Rating:
5.6
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block