Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 곽태근 / Kwak Tae Gun (Gwak Tae Geun)

Age: 41, born 27 February 1977

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bo-young Lee


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
I łhiηk i'm iη ℓℴvℯ (26 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years ago

Seong Ji Videos


View all Seong Ji videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Pisces (2), Kwak (1), Born 1977 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In February (1), Singer (1), Type A (1), Namoo Actors (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
9.3
23 Watched
3. Blood Rain (2005)
Rating:
6.6
8 want to see
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Gyumin rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
sopae rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Cruz Julius rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Sen Sarah rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sofia lol rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

CitizenErased posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Katya Jimenez rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
CitizenErased posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Mira rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
CitizenErased voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cantabilecross rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Iwanna rated this 7/10 2 years ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kelly Ruiz rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Neringa Konderauskaitė rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block