Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seong-Woong Park

Stats

Birth Name: 박성웅 / Park Sung Woong (Bak Seong Woong)

Age: 45, born 9 January 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eung-Jung Shin


Photos


Tags: Park (1), Born 1973 (1), Capricorn (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 want to see
5. No. 3 (1997)
Rating:
6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block