Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김성수 / Kim Sung Soo (Kim Seong Su)

Age: 44, born 23 May 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (940 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Type B (1), Gemini (1), Born 1973 (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4
9 Watched
5. Geomeunson (2015)
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
93 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
milagenovez rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block