Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seong-ryeong Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김성령 / Kim Sung Ryung (Kim Seong Ryeong)

Age: 51, born 8 February 1967

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Veiled face (20 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
ℓips rℯd as bℓℴℴd (54 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Born 1967 (1), Aquarius (1), Type A (1), Born In February (1), Yuleum Entertainment (1), Kim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pohwasogeuro (2010)
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
2. Jakali onda (2012)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
3. The Client (2011)
Rating:
7
12 Watched
4. Yeok-rin (2014)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
5. Bang-ja jeon (2010)
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
120 Watched
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years ago
Veiled face (20 person items)
sara posted 4 images 2 years ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block