Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Seol Hyun (김설현)

Age: 23, born 3 January 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#70) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Singer (2), Korean (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), AOA (1), Ace Of Angels (1), K-pop (1), Kpop (1), Visual (1), Idol (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 months ago
Joe rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Douglas rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mad Mort rated this 9/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Mad Mort voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

4ffe rated this 6/10 1 year ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Manish voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Hotty rated this 3/10 2 years ago
Drako Z voted for an image 2 years ago

B205 voted for an image 2 years ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Crow voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SuperFly voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block