Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 서인영 / Seo In Young

Age: 32, born 3 September 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

59 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
7 votes
born in year 1984 (276 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Short Hair (1), Jewelry (1), Tattoos (1), Virgo (1), Born In 1984 (1), Type O (1), Television Host (1), Model (1), Dancer (1), Star Empire Entertainment (1), CJ Music (1), WGM (1), Born 1984 (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), K-pop (1), Korean Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block