Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selton Figueiredo Mello

Age: 44, born 30 December 1972

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
164 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
119 votes
They talk with their eyes (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
68 votes
W/D/A (Writer/Director/Actor) (39 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
40 votes
Actors Directing (66 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (6), Born 1972 (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Funny (2), Born In 1972 (1), Beard (1), Decent (1), Can Act (1), Great (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ator Brasileiro (1), Minas Gerais (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8
439 Watched
Rating:
7
322 Watched
Rating:
6.9
244 Watched
4. Drained (2006)
Rating:
7.5
172 Watched
Rating:
6.1
160 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
8.1
79 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched




Movies written by

1. O Palhaço (2011)
Rating:
7.1
74 Watched
2. December (2008)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
Rating:
5
4 want to see




Movies directed by

1. O Palhaço (2011)
Rating:
7.1
74 Watched
2. December (2008)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
Rating:
5
4 want to see




TV directed by

1. Tarja Preta (2004)
1 want to see
2. In Treatment (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block