Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selina Bell

Age: 22, born 10 January 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

68 votes
Underrated Models (314 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
11 votes
Models/Peoples Added by ORION 6.0 (8 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
10 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#53) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Selina bell represented by Wilhelmina International Inc. Height 5'9" Bust 34" Waist 24" Hips 34" Shoes 8 Eyes Brown Hair Brown ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), American (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), Game (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
competent rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
961tay added this to a list 12 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ladyskyrim rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block