Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 福士誠治

Age: 34, born 3 June 1983

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

2 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: Japan (34 items)
list by Rah
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Japanese (2), Gemini (1), Male (1), Imai Office (1), Kanagawa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Swing Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched
Rating:
7.3
40 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
5. Tatchi (2005)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
32 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Carol Uso posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block