Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 오세훈 / Oh Se-Hun

Age: 24, born 12 April 1994

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

View all Sehun lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1994 (2), Born 1994 (2), Korean (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), Handsome (1), Intelligent (1), Good Vocalist (1), Member From EXO-K (1), 1994 (1), Exo (1), Exo-k (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 5 months ago
sopae rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Edel Ace Vinzon Calong voted for an image 8 months ago

Karyl Aguillon rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
KingSohma posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

viclo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
rorjam rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
beariisk rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ria2u posted a image 2 years ago

ria2u posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

ria2u posted 4 images 2 years ago

Iwanna rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
lucillabeth rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
chikabebz adict 25 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block