Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Secun de la Rosa

Stats

Birth Name: Secundino de la Rosa Márquez

Age: 47, born 23 December 1969

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Actor español que ha participado en numerosas películas, además de en series como 'Aida' o en 'Saturday Night Live'.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
74 Watched
Rating:
5.7
33 Watched
3. The Bar (2017)
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
4. Skins (2017)
Rating:
5.4
18 Watched
5. Las 13 Rosas (2007)
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
53 Watched
2. Aida (2005)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
4. 7 vidas (1999)
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
5. Cuéntame (2001)
Rating:
6
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Merlino rated this 6/10 1 month ago
HUAWEI P9 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block