Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Şebnem Ferah

Age: 45, born 12 April 1972

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"


sebnem ferah Videos

F?rt?na (?ebnem Ferah)

35 Views

Added 5 years ago


Bugün (?ebnem Ferah)

29 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Şebnem Ferah (born April 12, 1972 in Yalova, Turkey) is a Turkish singer and song-writer. She was the lead vocalist of the all-female hard rock band Volvox[1] until 1994, after which she went on to pursue an illustrious solo career. Her music style varies from pop rock to hard rock though her later albums have progressively incorporated more of the hard rock sound.
Tags: Turkish (2), Singer (1), Rock (1), Tuskish Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year ago
voyage33 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block