Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastián Oscar Rulli

Age: 40, born 6 July 1975

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Angelique Boyer


Lists

41 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Mexican Actors (20 items)
list by lili
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
36 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Telenovela actors i used to like (still do) (11 items)
list by AnaJJ
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Sebastián Rulli Videos

Sebastian Rulli

132 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Sebastián Oscar Rulli in Buenos Aires is an Argentine actor and model. Before becoming the successful actor that he is today, Sebastián Rulli began his career modeling in many different countries in Europe, namely Spain, Italy and France as well as in Mexico and the United States. In Mexico, he enrolled in Televisa's Centro de Educación Artística (CEA), where he studied acting. Rulli made his first appearance on Mexican television in the soap opera Primer amor... a mil por hora in 2000. He has gained great popularity since then. Rulli has appeared in many other telenovelas, including Clase 406 (2002) and Rubí (2004), whe ... (more)
Tags: Respectful (1), Representin (1), Courteous (1), Mexico (1), Argentina (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Rich (1), Handsome (1), Buenos Aires (1), Hairy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1217 Watched
2. Rubí (2004)
Rating:
7.1
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
9 Watched
5. Endless Summer (1998)
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block