Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sebastian Arcelus

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastian Carlos Arcelus

Age: 41, born 5 November 1976

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephanie J. Block


Lists

7 votes
House of Cards Character Portraits (16 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: House Of Cards (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
510 Watched
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched
Rating:
7.6
116 Watched
Rating:
3.8
109 Watched
Rating:
4.2
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
430 Watched
2. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
349 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
6.1
86 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thana214 posted a comment 1 year ago

“My name is Thana Please
Please contact me at my private
Email if you don't mind, OK
wadtanas-yria@hotmail.com”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block