Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean James Teale

Age: 26, born 18 June 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
British Actors (192 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (555 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), British (2), English (2), Skins (1), Creek's Den (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1198 Watched
Rating:
7.5
137 Watched
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
59 Watched
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 want to see
Rating:
4
3 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 month ago
Top 300 Men (303 person items)

"Actor The Gifted Reign"


Rachel added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (80 person items)

"Currently in The Gifted"


Rachel added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Sexiest Men (555 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
British Actors (192 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 person items)

"From: London, England TV Show: Incorporated (2016-2017) Character: Ben Larson "


EmmaBell posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

EmmaBell posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block