Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean Harland Murray

Age: 40, born 15 November 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carrie James


Lists

23 votes
Sexiest Men (549 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
20 votes
Favorite TV Crime Teams (36 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years ago 8 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (301 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Born In 1977 (1), Born 1977 (1), Married (1), Hocus Pocus (1), Brunette (1), November 15 (1), Born In November (1), Blue Eyes (1), White (1), American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
868 Watched
Rating:
5.8
292 Watched
Rating:
5.3
288 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.3
1382 Watched
Rating:
6.9
401 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block