Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Séamus Patrick Dever

Age: 41, born 27 July 1976

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juliana Dever


Lists

231 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 71 comments
53 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
35 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (542 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
21 votes
Beautiful Eyes (Male) *Updated 1/6/13 (28 items)
list by Alicia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1976 (1), Castle (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
Rating:
6.1
64 Watched
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hollywoodland (2006)
Rating:
5.9
273 Watched
2. Outside the Law (2002)
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
3. Monkey Love (2002)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
4. Ready or Not (2009)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block