Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박세영 / Park Se Young

Age: 30, born 30 July 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Girl's opinion of the most charming actresses (43 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), WGM (1), Born In 1988 (1), 4HIM Entertainment (1), Leo (1), Type A (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
44 Watched
Rating:
7.8
32 Watched
Rating:
8.7
32 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Movies

1. Paesyeonwang (2014)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block